0 0
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 œm, OM1, plug: FSMA/FSMA, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
150,50 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 œm, OM1, connector: FSMA/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
95,50 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 œm, OM1, plug: FSMA/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
94,46 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 œm, OM1, plug: FSMA/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
93,96 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 œm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
55,46 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 œm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
58,26 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 œm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
56,16 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 œm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
59,60 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 œm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
58,36 €
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 œm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
63,96 €
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  6. 6
  7. 7